Trägermitglieder

A6 Architekten AG Buttisholz
Ackermann + Wernli AG Aarau
Architektur & Bauphysik Renato Gartner Wettingen
Architekturbüro Stalder AG Remigen
Architheke Brugg
Archobau AG Chur
Bänziger Partner AG Baden
BEM Architekten AG Baden
Berger Wenger Plattner AG Aarau
BFR LAB Architekten GmbH Langenthal
Blum und Grossenbacher Architekten AG Langenthal
Bodmer Ingenieure AG Buchs
Brigger + Käch Bauingenieure AG Luzern
BSA, Bund Schweizer Architekten Basel
Burkard Meyer Architekten BSA Baden
Burckhardt + Partner AG Basel
CES Bauingenieur AG Aarau
CRB Zürich
Eichenberger AG, Bauingenieure und Planer Muhen
Eiffage Suisse AG, Generalunternehmung Glattbrugg
ERP Architekten AG Baden
Fahrni Partner Architekten GmbH Luzern
Felber Widmer Schweiz. Architekten SIA AG Aarau
Fent AG Bauingenieure / Gesamtplaner Seon
Frei Architekten AG Aarau
Gähler und Partner AG Ennetbaden
Graber Pulver Architekten AG Zürich
Halter AG  Schlieren
Hunkeler Partner Architekten AG Schenkon
Husner AG Holzbau Frick
Hüsser + Partner Architekten AG  Muri
Ingenieurbüro Senn AG Nussbaumen
KIM STREBEL Architekten Aarau
Koch + Partner Laufenburg
KSL Ingenieuer AG Frick
Lämmli Architektur AG Aarau
Leutwyler & Sandmeier AG Architekten Suhr
Makiol Wiederkehr AG See
Masswerk Architekten AG Zürich
Metron Architektur AG Brugg
PMI Projektmanagement Informatik AG Aarau
Rapp AG Basel
Ruch Partner Architekten AG St. Moritz
schaerholzbau ag Altbüron
Scheidegger + Partner AG Baden
LUMO Architekten AG Döttingen
SIA Aargau Aarau
Steinmann Ingenieure und Planer AG Brugg
suisseplan Management AG Aarau
Thomsen + Ludwig Architekturbüro GmbH Ehrendingen
Walker Architekten AG Brugg
Wilhelm + Wahlen Bauingenieure AG Aarau
ZweiliInfraPlanAG Stans
Arnet Architektur AG Zuchwil
Gruner Berchtold Eicher AG Zug
Gartner Architektur GmbH Aarau
Andreas Marti & Partner Architekten AG Aarau
KFB Pfister AG Ingenieure und Planer Olten
GLB Genossenschaft Hauptsitz und Verwaltung Langnau
Hirschi Schmid Architekten AG Aarau
HM Architekten GmbH  Gippingen